Home
School
Basic data
… said about our school
Application form
School education programme
Teaching staff
Special Educator
School psychologist
Coordinators at the school
Educational counsellor
Consultation hours
School Council
Pupil School Council
Transfer during the school year
Education allowance
Our experiences
School documents
OZ Wisdom to the world
Donate 2% of your taxes to our school
Education
Classes
From us to high school
School library
CLIL methodology
eTwinning at our school
eTwinning projects
Login for pupils
Our achievements and awards
Projects
Timetable
E-Pupil’s book
School calendar
School Club
About the school club
Our activities
SŠKD staff
Documentation
PLC
ABOUT SCVČ
Documents
Our activities
Offer of activities
School news
Catering
About the school canteen
Canteen staff
Catering price list
Ordering food
Menu
Documentation
Contact
Summer Camp
Contact
EduPage
E-pupil
SES
Timetable
Home
School
Basic data
… said about our school
Application form
School education programme
Teaching staff
Special Educator
School psychologist
Coordinators at the school
Educational counsellor
Consultation hours
School Council
Pupil School Council
Transfer during the school year
Education allowance
Our experiences
School documents
OZ Wisdom to the world
Donate 2% of your taxes to our school
Education
Classes
From us to high school
School library
CLIL methodology
eTwinning at our school
eTwinning projects
Login for pupils
Our achievements and awards
Projects
Timetable
E-Pupil’s book
School calendar
School Club
About the school club
Our activities
SŠKD staff
Documentation
PLC
ABOUT SCVČ
Documents
Our activities
Offer of activities
School news
Catering
About the school canteen
Canteen staff
Catering price list
Ordering food
Menu
Documentation
Contact
Summer Camp
Contact
Facebook-f
Instagram
Linkedin
Youtube
Home
Education
Classes
Classes
PRIMARY EDUCATION
I.CHR - Bugs, class teacher: Mgr. Trnková Zuzana
I.VČ - Bees, class teacher: Mgr. Isteníková Zdena
II.DF - Delfíniky, class teacher: PaedDr. Eva Mihaličková
II.ŽB - Frogs, class teacher: Mgr. Mgr. Krňová Zuzana
III.MO - Butterflies, class teacher: Mgr. Kubros Renáta
III.MR - Ants, Class teacher: Mgr. Adamíková Elena
IV.JŽ - Hedgehogs, class teacher: Mgr. Haladová Martina
IV.LN - Ladybirds, class teacher: PaedDr. Brxová Janka
LOWER SECONDARY EDUCATION
V.FA - Mgr. Sabelová Michaela
V.FB - PaedDr. Mgr. Baučeková Maria
VI.SA - Mgr. Chudobova Barbora
VI.SB - Mgr. Hashcikova Ivana
VII.SVA - Mgr. Pastorková Iveta
VII.SVB - Mgr. Kaňová Jana
VIII.EA - Ing. Prievozník Marcel
VIII.EB - Mgr. et Mgr. Albedinska Lucia
IX.NA - Mgr. Bc. Paúrová Ivana
Search
Search
Latest Posts
Chemical show
9 Jul, 2024
SUMMER CAMP 2024 - day three
3 Jul, 2024
SUMMER CAMP 2024 - day two
2 Jul, 2024
Upcoming events
September 2024
02
Sep
Start of the school year 2024/2025
Archives
Select Year
2024
2023